SJJ Lacrosse
← All seasons

2015 Season

CombinedRegular SeasonPlayoff

Individual stats and games played do not include three March games with no recorded box score: at Brebeuf Jesuit (W 16-12), vs Milwaukee Marquette (L 9-10) and vs Fishers (L 8-12). The team's 33 goals in those games are not credited to any player.

PlayerGAPtsGBCTFOWSV
Bennett Miller7183000
Ryan Almester4151000
Ben Uncapher0223000
Zach Wester1122000
Alex Hulse1121000
Jake Newcomer1124000
Jeff Szozda01151250
Dan McCartney1014000
Christian King1015100
Colin Pigott1015000
Aidan Reed0111000
Noah Houpt00030015
Matt Padanilam0004000
Bo Taylor0001000
Parker Thayer0000004
Nick Wheeler0001000
Ryan Rubel0002000
Ray Huntzinger0002000
Blake Spencer0001010
Dan Martindale0003000
Hayden Wyper0005000